View Single Post
Old
03-16-2009, 01:24 AM
  #134
Slitty
Registered User
 
Slitty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Country: Russian Federation
Posts: 3,850
vCash: 500
Confirmed Notable Transfers

IN
1. Fernando Meira (Portugal) from Galatasaray to Zenit
2. Alex (Brazil) from Internacional to Spartak
3. Daniel Carvalho (Brazil) from Internacional to CSKA [RETURN]
4. Rafael Carioca (Brazil) from Grêmio to Spartak
5. TomᚠNecid (Czech Republic) from Slavia Praha to CSKA
6. Szabolcs Huszti (Hungary) from Hannover 96 to Zenit
7. Adrian Ropotan (Romania) from Dinamo Bucureşti to Dinamo
8. Ouwo Moussa Maazou (Niger) from KSC Lokeren to CSKA
9. César Navas (Spain) from Racing Santander to Rubin
10. Baye Djiby Fall (Senegal) from Odense Boldklub to Lokomotiv
11. Anri Khagush (Russia) from BATE Borisov/Rubin to Kuban
12. Blagoy Georgiev (Bulgaria) from Slavia Sofia to Terek
13. Viktor Budyanskiy (Russia) from Lecce/Udinese to Khimki [LOAN]
14. Marco Né (Côte d'Ivoire) from Germinal Beerschot to Kuban
15. Arthuro (Brazil) from Steaua Bucureşti to Terek
16. Cléber (Brazil) from Wisła Kraków to Terek
17. Sani Kaita (Nigeria) from AS Monaco to Kuban [LOAN]
18. Dušan Anđelković (Serbia) from Kocaelispor to Rostov
19. Jean Carlos (Brazil) from Levski Sofia to Amkar
20. William Boaventura (Brazil) from Metalurh Donetsk to Kuban [LOAN]

Special Cases:
#. Zvonimir Vukić (Serbia) from Partizan/Shakhtar Donetsk to Moskva
(player bought last transfer window, but only registered now)
#. Edin Junuzović (Bosnia) from Rudar Velenje to Amkar
(player bought this transfer window, but not registered in time)



INTER
1. Igor Semshov (Russia) from Dinamo to Zenit
2. Alejandro Domínguez (Argentina) from Zenit to Rubin
3. Tomislav Dujmović (Croatia) from Amkar to Lokomotiv
4. Denis Boyarintsev (Russia) from Shinnik to Spartak
5. Ján Ďurica (Slovakia) from Saturn to Lokomotiv
6. Stanislav Ivanov (Moldova) and Oleg Kuzmin (Russia) from Moskva to Lokomotiv
7. Pyotr Bystrov and Vitali Kaleshin [LOAN] (both Russia) from Moskva to Rubin
8. Haminu Dramani (Ghana) and Dramane Traoré (Mali) from Lokomotiv to Kuban [LOAN]
9. Roman Shishkin (Russia) from Spartak to Krylya Sovetov [LOAN]
10. Alexander Prudnikov (Russia) from Spartak to Terek [LOAN]
11. Oleg Samsonov (Russia) from Sp. Nalchik/Zenit to Khimki [LOAN]
12. Egor Filipenko (Belarus) and Andrei Ivanov (Russia) from Spartak to Tom' [LOAN]
13. Fyodor Kudryashov and Renat Sabitov (both Russia) from Khimki to Spartak [RETURN]
14. Dmitri Borodin (Russia) from Anzhi/Zenit to Khimki [LOAN]
15. Andrei Kobenko (Russia) from Rubin to Terek
16. Martin Jakubko (Slovakia) from Khimki to Moskva
17. Leandro (Brazil) from Luch-Energiya to Sp. Nalchik
18. Veniamin Mandrykin (Russia) from Tom'/CSKA to Rostov [LOAN]
19. Roman Lengyel (Czech Republic) from Kuban to Rostov
20. Igor Lebedenko (Russia) from Saturn to Rostov



OUT
1. Andrei Arshavin (Russia) from Zenit to Arsenal
2. Yegor Titov (Russia) from Khimki to Lokomotiv Astana
3. Andrei Tikhonov (Russia) from Krylya Sovetov to Lokomotiv Astana
4. Radoslav Kováč (Czech Republic) from Spartak to West Ham United [LOAN]
5. Sergei Gurenko (Belarus) from Lokomotiv to Dinamo Minsk
6. Matthew Booth (South Africa) from Krylya Sovetov to Mamelodi Sundowns
7. Sébastien Puygrenier (France) from Zenit to Bolton Wanderers [LOAN]
8. Emir Spahić (Bosnia) from Lokomotiv to -TBD-
9. Cristian Maidana (Argentina) from Spartak to Recreativo [LOAN]
10. Maxi López (Argentina) from Moskva to Grêmio [LOAN]
11. Nastja Čeh (Slovenia) from Khimki to Panserraikos
12. Hrvoje Vejić (Croatia) from Tom' to Hajduk Split
13. Baffour Gyan and Illiasu Shilla (both Ghana) from Saturn to -TBD-
14. Cícero and Custódio (both Portugal) from Dinamo to Vitória de Guimarães
15. Dawid Janczyk (Poland) from CSKA to KSC Lokeren [LOAN]
16. Guillermo Pereyra (Argentina) from Lokomotiv to BSC Young Boys
17. Lee Ho (South Korea) from Zenit to Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
18. Florin Şoava (Romania) from Khimki to Universitatea Craiova
19. Danielson (Brazil) from Khimki to Paços de Ferreira [LOAN]
20. Gabriel Atz (Brazil) from Khimki/Rubin to Gimnàstic de Tarragona [LOAN]



RETIRED
1. Vladislav Radimov (Russia) from Zenit
2. Alexander Gorshkov (Ukraine/Russia) from Zenit
3. Vladimir Maminov (Uzbekistan/Russia)
4. Savo Milošević (Serbia) from Rubin
5. Alexander Tochilin (Russia) from Dinamo
6. Konstantin Paramonov (Russia) from Amkar
7. Andrei Fyodorov (Uzbekistan/Russia) from Rubin
8. Radu Rebeja (Moldova) from Khimki

Slitty is offline   Reply With Quote