View Single Post
Old
07-19-2009, 04:47 PM
  #29
pnep
Registered User
 
pnep's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Novosibirsk,Russia
Country: Russian Federation
Posts: 2,323
vCash: 500
NHL DEFs. Total "HHOF Monitor" Points: (Seasons 1917-18/2007-09)

#PlayerCareerSeasonsTotal "HHOF Monitor" PTSPer Season "HHOF Monitor" PTS
1Ray "Bubba" Bourque 1979-01224066.00184.82
2Bobby "Number Four" Orr 1966-79123654.95304.58
3Eddie "The Edmonton Express" Shore 1926-40143506.80250.49
4Doug "Dallying Doug" Harvey 1947-69203353.15167.66
5Nicklas "Lidas" Lidstrom 1991-09173000.00176.50
6Red "Cornflakes" Kelly 1947-60 *132410.50185.42
7Paul "Coff" Coffey 1980-01212276.95108.43
8Denis "Baby Bear" Potvin 1973-88152189.35145.96
9Chris "Cheli" Chelios 1983-09252155.4586.20
10Francis "King" Clancy 1921-37162134.35133.40
11George "Buck" Boucher 1917-32152097.40139.83
12Pierre "The Bantam Bouncer" Pilote 1955-69142074.70148.19
13Douglas "Brad" Park 1968-85171822.15107.19
14Larry "Big Bird" Robinson 1972-92201810.6590.53
15Sprague "The Big Train" Cleghorn 1918-28 *91807.00200.78
16Al "Chopper" Macinnis 1981-04231781.9577.48
17Scott "Captain Crunch" Stevens 1982-04221644.4574.75
18Earl "SI" Seibert 1931-46151602.95106.86
19Scott "Nieds" Niedermayer 1991-09171515.5089.12
20Butch "The Big Beekeeper" Bouchard 1941-56151461.0597.40
21Tim "Superman" Horton 1949-74241427.1559.46
22Bill "Gads" Gadsby 1946-66201401.3570.07
23Jack "Black Jack" Stewart 1938-52121370.85114.24
24Brian "Leetchie" Leetch 1987-06181325.9073.66
25Harry "Cammie" Cameron 1917-2361317.85219.64
26Aubrey "Dit" Clapper1937-47 *101286.75128.68
27Marcel Pronovost 1949-70211253.5059.69
28Sylvio Mantha 1923-37141249.5589.25
29Jacques "Lappy" Laperriere 1962-74121185.3598.78
30Allan "Snowshoes" Stanley 1948-69211144.7554.51
31Rod "Secretary of Defense" Langway 1978-93151133.7075.58
32Lionel "Connie The Clutch" Conacher 1927-37 *101117.30111.73
33Chris "Prongs" Pronger 1993-09151100.0073.33
34Tom "Bow Tie" Johnson 1947-65171046.7561.57
35Bill "Quack" Quackenbush 1942-56141043.9074.56
36Guy "Pointu" Lapointe 1968-84161012.8063.30
37Larry "Murphs" Murphy 1980-0121985.2546.92
38Jean Guy Talbot 1954-7117981.0057.71
39Rob "Blakey" Blake1989-0919973.0051.20
40Ebbie "Poker Face" Goodfellow 1935-43 *8962.75120.34
41Borje "King" Salming 1973-9017957.4056.32
42Frank "Flash" Hollett 1933-4613945.8072.75
43Mark Howe 1981-95 *14940.1567.15
44Serge "The Senator" Savard 1966-8317915.8053.87
45Carl "Skitz" Brewer 1957-8012844.9070.41
46Jean-Claude "Superstar" Trembley 1959-7213842.4564.80
47Ken "Big Ox" Reardon 1940-507839.05119.86
48Babe "The Honest Brakeman" Pratt 1935-4712816.0068.00
49Kevin "Vicious" Lowe 1979-9819795.4041.86
50Ching "The Holding Corporation" Johnson 1926-3812780.5565.05

* - DEF Seasons Only

pnep is offline   Reply With Quote