View Single Post
Old
12-13-2010, 05:48 AM
  #124
zorz
Registered User
 
zorz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Country: Czech_ Republic
Posts: 3,886
vCash: 500
U16 + U17

U16 nomination for 3 games against RUS U16:

Goaltenders:
Tadeáš Dvořák (HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice)
Daniel Skřebský (HC Bílí Tygři Liberec)
Miroslav Svoboda (VHK Vsetín)
René Svoboda (HC Vítkovice Steel)

Defensemen:
Michal Beránek (HC Bílí Tygři Liberec)
David Bunda (HC Vagnerplast Kladno)
Martin Kokeš (HC BENZINA Litvínov)
Jan Košťálek (HC Sparta Praha)
Alex Pisarik (HC Oceláři Třinec)
David Pop (HC Vítkovice Steel)
Alex Rašner (HC Olomouc)
Jan Štencel (HC Slezan Opava)
Jonáš Ťoupal (HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice)
Jiří Velčovský (PSG Zlín)

Forwards:
Petr Česlík (HC Vítkovice Steel)
Sebastian Gorčík (HC Energie Karlovy Vary)
Ondřej Kopta (HC Plzeň 1929)
Ondřej Kovářů (HC Dukla Jihlava)
Dominik Kubalík (HC Plzeň 1929)
Jan Mandát (HC Dukla Jihlava)
Dominik Pokorný (VHK Vsetín)
Roman Přikryl (HC Plzeň 1929)
Mikuláš Rimmel (HC Vítkovice Steel)
Luboš Rob (HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice)
David Sysala (HC Vítkovice Steel)
Petr Tejral (HC Slavia Praha)
Jakub Vrána (HC Letci Letňany)
Adam Zbořil (HC Kometa Brno)
Patrik Zdráhal (HC Vítkovice Steel)


U17 nomination for World U17 Hockey Challenge:

Goaltenders:
David Gába (HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice)
Marek Langhamer (HC Eaton Pardubice)

Defensemen:
Marek Bail (HC Vítkovice Steel)
Lukáš Buchta (PSG Zlín)
Radek Havel (KLH Chomutov)
Jan Houfek (HC Plzeň 1929)
David Papežík (PSG Zlín)
Karel Plášil (HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice)
Michal Plutnar (HC Bílí Tygři Liberec)

Forwards:
Adam Chlapík (Omaha Lancers, USHL)
Jan Hudeček (HC Vítkovice Steel)
Patrik Machač (HC Vagnerplast Kladno)
Ladislav Marek (BK Mladá Boleslav)
Martin Matějček (HC Sparta Praha)
Matěj Psota (HC Bílí Tygři Liberec)
Pavel Sedláček (PSG Zlín)
Jan Schleiss (HC Plzeň 1929)
Ondřej Slováček (VHK Vsetín)
Euvstathio Soumelidis (Lukko, Finland)
Vojtěch Tomeček (HC Energie Karlovy Vary)
Dominik Volek (HC Sparta Praha)
Matěj Zadražil (HC Energie Karlovy Vary)

Substitutes:
G Daniel Dolejš (HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod)
G Patrik Polívka (HC Plzeň 1929)
D Michal Jonáš (HC Oceláři Třinec)
D Ronald Knot (HC Slavia Praha)
D Marek Kubis (HC Vítkovice Steel)
D Jakub Pavlas (HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod)
F Martin Blahuta (HC Vítkovice Steel)
F Jiří Fronk (KLH Chomutov)
F Lukáš Nedvídek (HC VCES Hradec Králové)
F Richard Nejezchleb (HC Slavia Praha)
F Martin Procházka (HC Sparta Praha)

zorz is offline   Reply With Quote