View Single Post
Old
10-29-2012, 03:19 AM
  #101
Maverick41
Registered User
 
Maverick41's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: Germany
Country: Germany
Posts: 1,482
vCash: 150
CHL/USHL

PosNameTeamLeagueGPGAPPIM+/-DOB
DKonrad AbeltshauserHalifax MooseheadsQMJHL211232410+141992-09-02
C/WLeon DraisaitlPrince Albert RaidersWHL236131912+111995-10-27
CDominik KahunSudbury WolvesOHL23512170+61995-07-02
C/WNickolas LattaSarnia StingOHL2273910-51993-10-05
RWTobias RiederKitchener RangersOHL22712198-31993-01-10
LWFrederik TiffelsMuskegon LumberjacksUSHL17012124+101995-05-20
RWSebastian UviraOshawa GeneralsOHL1423513-11993-01-26

PosNameTeamLeagueGPGAAPct.WLOTLDOB
GMarvin CüpperShawinigan CataractesQMJHL213.66.89541331994-02-16
GMathias NiederbergerBarrie ColtsOHL192.82.91914311992-11-26
GJan ObernesserSioux Falls StampedeUSHL73.61.8674201992-12-03



AHL/ECHL

PosNameTeamLeagueGPGAPPIM+/-DOB
DKorbinian HolzerToronto MarliesAHL1112310+21988-02-16
DJustin KruegerCharlotte CheckersAHL8033201986-10-06
WTom KühnhacklWheeling NailersECHL21012+21992-02-21
WTom KühnhacklW/B-Scranton PenguinsAHL8011601992-02-21
LWMarcel NoebelsTrenton TitansECHL142798-61992-03-14

PosNameTeamLeagueGPGAAPct.WLOTLDOB
GPhilip GrubauerReading RoyalsECHL102.08.9137301991-11-25
GPhilip GrubauerHershey BearsAHL11.85.9230011991-11-25



DNL/2.BL/OL

PosNameTeamLeagueGPGAPPIM+/-DOB
DTim BenderJungadler MannheimDNL14971622+161995-03-19
FUlib-Gleb BerezovskyyJungadler MannheimDNL1237100+131996-12-12
FMaximilian DaubnerEV Landshut U18DNL30110+111997-09-20
FAndreas EderEC Bad Tölz U18DNL52462+91996-03-20
FAndreas EderTölzer LöwenOL Süd120226-1996-03-20
FMarkus EisenschmidESV Kaufbeuren U18DNL11841222+21995-01-22
FMarkus EisenschmidESV Kaufbeuren2.BL131012-1995-01-22
FVladislav FilinEisbären JuniorsDNL166111710+31995-03-20
FErik GollenbeckJungadler MannheimDNL12818264+201995-05-31
FMarcel GrünerEV Füssen U18DNL1553818-31996-04-24
FKai HerpichJungadler MannheimDNL1411122312+201994-12-10
FMaximilian KammererEC Bad Tölz U18DNL55270+101996-09-28
FMaximilian KammererTölzer LöwenOL Süd120446-1996-09-28
FMax KimmelEC Bad Tölz U18DNL1498174+161994-10-01
FChristoph KörnerEC Bad Tölz U18DNL63250+61997-07-09
FNico KolbESV Kaufbeuren U18DNL15461043+41996-04-12
FJohn KoslowskiEisbären JuniorsDNL6112201994-09-16
FJohn KoslowskiFASS BerlinOL Ost85272-1994-09-16
FLukas KoziolEV Füssen U18DNL15371022-111996-04-22
FDominik LascheitEisbären JuniorsDNL1585130+11995-01-10
FStefan LoiblEV Landshut U18DNL16811196+101996-06-24
FJakob MayenscheinEV Landshut U18DNL31012+11997-04-01
DSimon MayrEC Bad Tölz U18DNL144154+101995-03-12
D/FJanik MöserJungadler MannheimDNL14681414+201995-09-26
DMarvin NeherEV Füssen U18DNL60004-21997-08-13
FLeon NiederbergerDEG Eishockey U18DNL1664108-51996-01-31
FKevin OrendorzKrefelder EV U18DNL624620-31995-02-24
FFabio PfohlDEG Eishockey U18DNL928101601995-10-08
FFabio PfohlFüchse DuisburgOL West32130-1995-10-08
DChristian ScharrKrefelder EV U18DNL1031454-21995-07-18
DChristian ScharrKrefelder EV IIOL West31230-1995-07-18
FJonas SchlenkerEisbären JuniorsDNL70114-11994-10-11
FJonas SchlenkerFASS BerlinOL Ost72572-1994-10-11
DTom SchmitzKrefelder EV U18DNL40110-21997-02-26
DSimon SchützEV Regensburg U18DNL40112+11997-11-09
DAndreas SchwarzEC Bad Tölz U18DNL20112+11995-05-06
DAndreas SchwarzTölzer LöwenOL Süd1213412-1995-05-06
FDenis ShevyrinKrefelder EV U18DNL166152110-51995-03-29
FParker TuomieJungadler MannheimDNL1414264018+301995-10-31
DFabio WagnerEV Landshut U18DNL1619106+101995-09-17
DFabio WagnerLandshut Cannibals2.BL30004-1995-09-17

PosNameTeamLeagueGPGAAPct.WLOTLDOB
GThorsten KnorrESV Kaufbeuren U18DNL73.11.8825201995-06-11
GLukas MüllerEC Bad Tölz U18DNL61.94.9304101994-12-30
GFlorian ProskeJungadler MannheimDNL61.50.9246001996-06-22
GKevin ReichJungadler MannheimDNL70.99.9497001995-10-26
GHannibal WeitzmannStarbulls Rosenheim U18DNL72.68.9124301995-09-25


Last edited by Maverick41: 11-18-2012 at 02:28 AM.
Maverick41 is offline   Reply With Quote