View Single Post
Old
11-16-2012, 04:48 PM
  #177
sjaustin77
Registered User
 
sjaustin77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Country: United States
Posts: 754
vCash: 500
All Player names now link to their player page (except Boychuk & Marchand). You have to click on the Statistics tab for Bergeron and Seguin.

Official League page links after stats.
TV links at the bottom

Updated Stats after 11-17:

NameLeagueGamesGoalsAssistPointsPlusMinus
SeguinSwissA171612280
CharaKHL12358-1
KrejciCzech1478152
BergeronSwissA1098178
SöderbergSEL221611278
PeverleyFinland153912-4
FerenceCzech91343
SeidenbergGermany110445
KhokhlachevKHL19112-5
ChudinovKHL2406610
BoychukAustria00000
KellySwissB3123?
MarchandBC Scrimmage 1112?

NameLeagueGamesWinsLossesGAASvPct
RaskCzech141042.01.925
KhudobinKHL15393.02.908

League pages:

KHL - Chara, Khokhlachev, Chudinov, Khudobin
SwissA - Seguin, Bergeron
SwissB - Kelly - (Click on the NL B tabs)
Czech - Krejci, Ference, Rask
Finland - Peverley
SEL - Soderberg
DEL - Seidenberg
Austria - Boychuk

Streaming Links


Last edited by sjaustin77: 11-17-2012 at 04:00 PM.
sjaustin77 is offline