View Single Post
Old
12-09-2012, 10:09 PM
  #1
Brody
$$
 
Brody's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Paris
Posts: 7,512
vCash: 560
12-13' Prospects Thread Version XIV: Rielly Cool Story Broll

Toronto Maple Leafs 2012/2013 Prospects

Player
Team
Position
GP
Goals
Assists
Points
+/-
PIM
CHL        
Tyler BiggsOSHRW49222244653
David Broll "A"SSMLW551631471252
Connor Brown "C"ERIERW56254065-837
Matthew Finn "C"GUED36111829022
Joshua Leivo (traded Jan 6)"A"SBY/KITLW502440642144
Stuart Percy "C"MISSD54122537-130
Morgan Rielly "A"MJWD47113344-117
Ryan RupertLDNC41924331165
NCAA        
Tony CameranesiUMDC28121325222
Max Everson (to USHL)HVUD701114
Eric KnodelUNHD257411106
Andrew MacWilliam "C"UNDD29178889
Dennis Robertson "C"BUD2211213342
Europe        
Petter GranbergSKED400012
Leo Komarov (to Leafs)DMLW624618
Viktor LöövSSKD32257-141
Juraj MikúšPRHAD27235512
Marcel MüllerMODOLW4481422234
Tom NilssonMORAD34123-1216
USHL        
Max EversonOLD16145-18
Dominic ToninatoFFC441827452032
AHL        
Spencer AbbottTORC2951520108
Carter AshtonTORRW4310616354
Jesse BlackerTORD34145-417
Joe ColborneTORC4051823739
Jerry D'AmigoTORLW387815-119
Nicolas DeschampsTORLW397714-122
Matt Frattin (to Leafs)"A"TORRW219817714
Jake GardinerTORD269918-68
Simon GysbersTORD21257012
Ryan Hamilton "C"TORLW41201030025
Korbinian Holzer (to Leafs)TORD291671126
Nazem Kadri (to Leafs)TORC2671825426
Mike Kostka (to Leafs)TORD3362834838
Leo Komarov (to KHL Nov 23)TORLW14639722
Greg McKeggTORLW32639-24
Brad RossTORLW19101113
Kenny RyanTORRW294610123
Greg ScottTORRW4031114024
Dylan YeoTORD19167-732
ECHL        
Tyler Brenner (to Marlies)"A"BAKC3491322-915
Sam CarrickIDHC451518331366
Andrew Crescenzi (to Marlies)SFBC2331114228
Jamie Devane (to Marlies)SFBLW12101-545


Toronto Maple Leafs 2012/2013 Goalie Prospects

Player
Team
GP
Wins
Losses
OTL
SV%
GAA
SO
CHL        
Garret SparksGUE47281240.919%2.547
AHL        
Ben Scrivens (to Leafs)TOR2214710.917%2.222
Jussi RynnasTOR157710.913%2.583
Mark OwuyaTOR63300.860%3.310
ECHL        
Mark Owuya (to Marlies)LV6330.904%2.970

*NOT ALL MARLIES ARE LISTED*
Leafs draft history
College stats


Radio

Morgan Rielly
http://www.country100fm.com/

Tyler Biggs
http://oshawagenerals.com/schedule/l...zone/0/team/11

Matt Finn
http://www.cjoy.com

Connor Brown
http://www.ottershockey.com/page/listen_live

David Broll
http://www.soogreyhounds.com/page/radio-broadcast

Josh Leivo
http://www.sudburywolves.com/page/listen-live

Ryan Rupert
http://www.cjbk.com/

Tony Cameranesi
http://www.umdbulldogs.com/bulldogs-on-the-air.php

Max Everson
http://www.whrb.org/harvardsports.html

Eric Knodel
http://www.unhwildcats.com/TV-Radio/index

Andrew MacWilliam
http://www.undsports.com/ViewArticle...&ATCLID=785161

Dennis Robertson
http://www.goterriers.com/multimedia/radio.html

Dominic Toninato
http://www.740thefan.com%2F&ei=QqtxU...gruDUk4Rw9lpGQ

Fort Wayne Comets (ECHL)
http://wowo.com/



PS Brody iz bak.
Table courtesy of 4evaBlue


Last edited by Brody: 02-16-2013 at 10:01 PM. Reason: Updated table.
Brody is offline