View Single Post
Old
12-17-2012, 10:56 AM
  #216
seventieslord
Moderator
 
seventieslord's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Regina, SK
Country: Canada
Posts: 23,863
vCash: 500
Here are the results of vote 6. There were 23 out of a possible 27 voters this round

PlayerTotal1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8thN/R
Tiny Thompson1383103321001
George Hainsworth125724223120
Billy Smith112234542201
Hugh Lehman111812132213
Grant Fuhr102236222051
Gump Worsley95112753222
Hap Holmes54011215445
Harry Lumley49020122565
Ed Giacomin240010213214
Rogie Vachon150000024314

seventieslord is offline   Reply With Quote