View Single Post
Old
12-09-2012, 10:09 PM
  #1
81
#Stamkos2016
 
81's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Queens Park
Posts: 8,469
vCash: 262
12-13' Prospects Thread Version XV: Rielly Wins WHL Eastern Conf. Dman of the Year

Toronto Maple Leafs 2012/2013 Prospects

Player
Team
Position
GP
Goals
Assists
Points
+/-
PIM
CHL        
Tyler BiggsOSHRW602627531155
David Broll "A"SSMLW67173754277
Connor Brown "C"ERIERW63284169-1139
Matthew Finn "C"GUED41112031224
Joshua Leivo (traded to Kitchener)"A"SBY/KITLW632944732052
Stuart Percy "C"MISSD68133245-844
Morgan Rielly "A"MJWD60124254-819
Ryan RupertLDNC541135461775
NCAA        
Tony CameranesiUMDC28121325222
Max Everson (to USHL)HVUD701114
Eric KnodelUNHD257411106
Andrew MacWilliam "C"UNDD29178889
Dennis Robertson "C"BUD2211213342
Europe        
Petter GranbergSKED400012
Leo Komarov (to Leafs)DMLW624618
Viktor LöövSSKD32257-141
Juraj MikúšPRHAD27235512
Marcel MüllerMODOLW4481422234
Tom NilssonMORAD34123-1216
USHL        
Max EversonOLD16145-18
Dominic ToninatoFFC572738652640
AHL        
Spencer AbbottTORC459182768
Carter AshtonTORRW5311819567
Jesse BlackerTORD513710-331
Sam CarrickTORC6011014
Joe ColborneTORC611227391051
Andrew CrescenziTORC15112-117
Jerry D'AmigoTORLW57121022436
Jame DevaneTORLW11112131
Matt Frattin (to Leafs)"A"TORRW219817714
Jake Gardiner (to Leafs)TORD43102131112
Simon GysbersTORD4941216428
Ryan Hamilton (to Leafs)"C"TORLW56301848331
Korbinian HolzerTORD35189930
Nazem Kadri (to Leafs)TORC2671825426
Mike Kostka (to Leafs)TORD3362834838
Leo Komarov (to Leafs)TORLW14639722
Ryan LaschTOR/NORRW2124606
Kevin MarshallTOR/HERD582791579
Greg McKeggTORLW35639-34
Brad RossTORLW26516418
Morgan RiellyTORD3101-10
Kenny RyanTORRW457916429
Greg ScottTORRW5671421835
Dylan YeoTORD3421315248
ECHL        
Tyler Brenner"A"BAK/TOLC3491322-915
Sam Carrick (to Marlies)IDHC451518331366
Andrew Crescenzi (to Marlies)SFBC2331114228
Jamie Devane (to Marlies)SFBLW12101-545


Toronto Maple Leafs 2012/2013 Goalie Prospects

Player
Team
GP
Wins
Losses
OTL
SV%
GAA
SO
CHL        
Garret SparksGUE60361740.917%2.657
AHL        
Ben Scrivens (to Leafs)TOR2214710.917%2.222
Jussi RynnasTOR2010910.907%2.613
Mark Owuya (to ECHL)TOR104410.882%3.240
ECHL        
Mark OwuyaLV/REA7430.934%1.970

*NOT ALL MARLIES ARE LISTED*
Leafs draft history
College stats


Radio

Morgan Rielly
http://www.country100fm.com/

Tyler Biggs
http://oshawagenerals.com/schedule/l...zone/0/team/11

Matt Finn
http://www.cjoy.com

Connor Brown
http://www.ottershockey.com/page/listen_live

David Broll
http://www.soogreyhounds.com/page/radio-broadcast

Josh Leivo
http://www.sudburywolves.com/page/listen-live

Ryan Rupert
http://www.cjbk.com/

Tony Cameranesi
http://www.umdbulldogs.com/bulldogs-on-the-air.php

Max Everson
http://www.whrb.org/harvardsports.html

Eric Knodel
http://www.unhwildcats.com/TV-Radio/index

Andrew MacWilliam
http://www.undsports.com/ViewArticle...&ATCLID=785161

Dennis Robertson
http://www.goterriers.com/multimedia/radio.html

Dominic Toninato
http://www.740thefan.com%2F&ei=QqtxU...gruDUk4Rw9lpGQ

Fort Wayne Comets (ECHL)
http://wowo.com/



PS Brody iz bak.
Table courtesy of 4evaBlue


Last edited by 81: 03-26-2013 at 09:43 PM.
81 is offline