View Single Post
Old
04-02-2013, 09:58 PM
  #11
Doctor No
Registered User
 
Doctor No's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 6,760
vCash: 50
Here's the 2012-13 NHL goaltenders (through games of April 1):

NHL 2012-13VariationBel AvgAverageAb Avg
Jussi Rynnas0.000%0%100%
Jeff Frazee0.000%0%100%
Michael (Mike) Leighton0.00100%0%0%
Keith Kinkaid0.000%100%0%
Matt Hackett0.00100%0%0%
Alex Stalock0.1146%54%0%
Brian Boucher0.1611%89%0%
Darcy Kuemper0.210%100%0%
Robin Lehner0.220%34%66%
Rick DiPietro0.35100%0%0%
Daniel (Danny) Taylor0.4854%46%0%
Cedrick Desjardins0.5173%27%0%
Kevin Poulin0.5584%16%0%
Jason LaBarbera0.6122%55%23%
Henrik Lundqvist0.6311%58%30%
Michal Neuvirth0.6437%34%29%
Antti Niemi0.7311%48%41%
Philipp Grubauer0.7476%0%24%
Martin Biron0.7612%37%52%
Steve Mason0.7733%42%25%
Joey MacDonald0.7736%53%12%
Craig Anderson0.7817%0%83%
Chad Johnson0.790%49%51%
Jean-Sebastien Giguere0.797%67%27%
Anders Lindback0.7925%58%16%
Martin Brodeur0.7945%22%33%
Ryan Miller0.8027%43%30%
Petr Mrazek0.8247%0%53%
Justin Peters0.8235%40%24%
Jacob Markstrom0.8313%40%47%
Mathieu Garon0.8348%36%16%
Ray Emery0.8416%48%36%
Jonas Hiller0.8426%42%32%
James Reimer0.8431%43%26%
Anton Khudobin0.8914%33%53%
Ondrej Pavelec0.8934%27%39%
Niklas Backstrom0.9022%41%37%
Leland Irving0.9127%49%23%
Jonathan Bernier0.9312%27%61%
Kari Lehtonen0.9425%36%39%
Ben Bishop0.9524%16%60%
Jonas Gustavsson0.9541%40%19%
Marc-Andre Fleury0.9621%33%45%
Corey Crawford0.9617%32%51%
Tuukka Rask0.9727%30%43%
Jonathan Douglas Quick0.9725%52%23%
Semyon Varlamov0.9833%38%30%
Yann Danis0.9836%41%24%
Jhonas Enroth0.9835%33%33%
Ilya Bryzgalov1.0029%45%25%
Nikolai Khabibulin1.009%44%48%
Peter Budaj1.0125%52%22%
Viktor Fasth1.0131%21%49%
Cam Ward1.0233%31%36%
James (Jimmy) Howard1.0223%27%50%
Cory Schneider1.0321%24%55%
Scott Clemmensen1.0356%27%16%
Jake Allen1.0336%19%45%
Jaroslav Halak1.0436%35%29%
Devan Dubnyk1.0413%46%40%
Dan Ellis1.0510%51%39%
Ben Scrivens1.0627%28%45%
Braden Holtby1.0626%34%39%
Jose Theodore1.0751%18%31%
Johan Hedberg1.0846%30%24%
Carey Price1.0827%25%49%
Evgeni Nabokov1.0926%52%23%
Richard Bachman1.1075%1%24%
Sergei Bobrovsky1.1021%31%48%
Christopher Nilstorp1.1456%0%44%
Brian Elliott1.1554%22%24%
Michael (Mike) Smith1.1633%28%39%
Tomas Vokoun1.1928%22%50%
Pekka Rinne1.2026%29%45%
Alvaro (Al) Montoya1.2038%26%37%
Thomas Greiss1.2131%21%48%
Roberto Luongo1.3530%31%39%
Miikka Kiprusoff1.3952%4%44%
Josh Harding1.7251%0%49%
Chris Mason1.7843%0%57%

Doctor No is offline   Reply With Quote