HFBoards

Go Back   HFBoards > General Hockey Discussion > Prospects
Notices

Prospects Discuss hockey prospects from all over the world and the NHL Draft.

Rights?

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old
02-24-2007, 11:40 AM
  #1
HockeyHippie
Registered User
 
HockeyHippie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Denver, CO
Country: United States
Posts: 110
vCash: 500
Rights?

Howdy all

Curious if anyone knows of a site that shows players in NCAA, QMJHL, etc and which NHL teams own their rights?

Thanks!

HockeyHippie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old
02-24-2007, 11:51 AM
  #2
coolguy21415
HFBoards Sponsor
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Country: Vietnam
Posts: 9,285
vCash: 500
hockeydb does it, but you have to click on each player to find out who drafted them.

__________________
This content is hosted here with the objections of the poster.
coolguy21415 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old
02-24-2007, 03:13 PM
  #3
Seachd
Registered User
 
Seachd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: The Fail
Posts: 13,364
vCash: 500
I have a list... might not be 100% accurate, but better than nothing:

WHL

Bailey, Kyle (Lethbridge) - MIN
Baldwin, Gord (Medicine Hat) - CGY
Bendfeld, Jordan (Medicine Hat) - PHX
Bliznak, Mario (Vancouver) - VAN
Burki, Codey (Brandon) - COL
Calla, Brady (Moose Jaw) - FLA
Cepek, Cameron (Portland) - MTL
Crowley, Dane (Everett) - TB
Dorsett, Derek (Medicine Hat) - CBJ
Drazenovic, Nick (Prince George) - STL
Dudas, Jesse (Prince George) - CBJ
Dupont, Brodie (Calgary) - NYR
Durand, Chris (Prince George) - COL
Fast, T.J. (Tri-City) - LA
Festerling, Brett (Vancouver) - ANA
Fiala, Ondrej (Everett) - MIN
Figren, Robin (Calgary) - NYI
Flatters, John (Prince Albert) - PHI
Franson, Cody (Vancouver) - NSH
Fuller, Evan (Prince George) - VAN
Gauthier, Mike (Prince Albert) - STL
Grabner, Michael (Spokane) - VAN
Hanzal, Martin (Red Deer) - PHX
Helm, Darren (Medicine Hat) - DET
Hobson, Adam (Spokane) - CHI
Holloway, Bud (Seattle) - LA
Holzapfel, Riley (Moose Jaw) - ATL
Irving, Leland (Everett) - CGY
Jackson, Scott (Seattle) - STL
Keetley, Matt (Medicine Hat) - CGY
Kohn, Dustin (Brandon) - NYI
Kudelka, Tomas (Lethbridge) - OTT
Lucic, Milan (Vancouver) - BOS
Macias, Ray (Kamloops) - COL
Maxwell, Ben (Kootenay) - MTL
May, Jeff (Prince Albert) - DET
McArdle, Kenndal (Vancouver) - FLA
Mihalik, Vladimir (Prince George) - TB
Mikkelson, Brendan (Vancouver) - ANA
Mueller, Peter (Everett) - PHX
Nelson, Levi (Swift Current) - BOS
Pettersson, Fredrik (Calgary) - EDM
Plante, Tyler (Brandon) - FLA
Price, Carey (Tri-City) - MTL
Puustinen, Juuso (Kamloops) - CGY
Pyett, Logan (Regina) - DET
Reaves, Ryan (Brandon) - STL
Reimer, James (Red Deer) - TOR
Rumsey, Myles (Swift Current) - CGY
Russell, Kris (Medicine Hat) - CBJ
Russell, Ryan (Kootenay) - NYR
Sauer, Michael (Medicine Hat) - NYR
Setoguchi, Devin (Prince George) - SJ
Simek, Juraj (Brandon) - VAN
Sjodin, Viktor (Portland) - NSH
Snellman, Niko (Regina) - NSH
Stamler, Bretton (Seattle) - DET
Starkov, Kirill (Red Deer) - CBJ
Stoesz, Myles (Regina) - ATL
Sutter, Brett (Red Deer) - CGY
Vantuch, Lukas (Lethbridge) - BOS
Watt, J.D. (Vancouver) - CGY
Westblom, Kristofer (Kelowna) - MIN
White, Ryan (Calgary) - MTL
Wishart, Ty (Prince George) - SJ
Wright, Ben (Lethbridge) - CBJ
Zeliska, Lukas (Prince Albert) - NYR
Zimmerman, Sean (Spokane) - NJ

OHL

Armstrong, John (Peterborough) - CGY
Auffrey, Matt (Kingtson) - ANA
Bailey, Jason (Ottawa) - ANA
Bartanus, Marek (Owen Sound) - TB
Bass, Cody (Saginaw) - OTT
Beaulieu, Josh (London) - PHI
Beech, Kevin (Sudbury) - TB
Beleskey, Matt (Belleville) - ANA
Boll, Jared (Plymouth) - CBJ
Bolt, Bobby (Kingston) - ANA
Brophey, Evan (Plymouth) - CHI
Caruso, Michael (Guelph) - FLA
Clune, Richard (Barrie) - DAL
Clutterbuck, Cal (Oshawa) - MIN
Collins, Dan (Plymouth) - FLA
Corrente, Matt (Mississauga) - NJ
Daniels, Ryan (Saginaw) - OTT
Daugavins, Kaspars (Toronto) - OTT
deGray, John (Brampton) - ANA
DeLory, James (Oshawa) - SJ
DiDiomete, Devin (Sudbury) - CGY
Downie, Steve (Kitchener) - PHI
Emmerton, Cory (Kingston) - DET
Foligno, Nick (Sudbury) - OTT
Hedman, Anton (Guelph) - BOS
Hughes, Bobby (Kingston) - CAR
Joslin, Derek (Ottawa) - SJ
Kindl, Jakub (Kitchener) - DET
Kostitsyn, Sergei (London) - MTL
Koverko, Trevor (Oshawa) - NYR
Kuchejda, David (Sault Ste. Marie) - CHI
Kulda, Arturs (Peterborough) - ATL
Lacasse, Loic (Oshawa) - MTL
Lalande, Kevin (Belleville) - CGY
Lawrence, Chris (Mississauga) - TB
Lewis, Trevor (Owen Sound) - LA
Little, Bryan (Barrie) - ATL
Lynes, Luke (Brampton) - WSH
Mason, Steve (London) - CBJ
Matthias, Shawn (Belleville) - DET
McGinn, Jamie (Ottawa) - SJ
McGinnis, Ryan (Plymouth) - LA
McNeill, Patrick (Saginaw) - WSH
McQuaid, Adam (Sudbury) - CBJ
Meckler, David (London) - LA
Mursak, Jan (Saginaw) - DET
Neal, James (Plymouth) - DAL
Neuvirth, Michal (Plymouth) - WSH
Nyholm, Robert (Kingston) - CBJ
O'Marra, Ryan (Saginaw) - NYI
Oreskovic, Phil (Owen Sound) - TOR
Oreskovich, Victor (Kitchener) - COL
Osala, Oskar (Mississauga) - WSH
Parent, Ryan (Guelph) - PHI
Peckham, Theo (Owen Sound) - EDM
Pelech, Matt (Belleville) - CGY
Pitton, Bryan (Brampton) - EDM
Pospisil, Tomas (Sarnia) - ATL
Pottruff, Ryan (Guelph) - CAR
Pyatt, Tom (Saginaw) - NYR
Reed, Harrison (Sarnia) - CAR
Ryan, Bobby (Owen SOund) - ANA
Ryder, Dan (Plymouth) - CGY
Sanguinetti, Bob (Owen Sound) - NYR
Sestito, Tom (Plymouth) - CBJ
Seymour, John (Brampton) - NYR
Shutron, Ben (Kingston) - CHI
Snow, Aaron (Belleville) - DAL
Stewart, Chris (Kingston) - COL
Vojta, Jakub (Ottawa) - CAR
Weber, Mike (Barrie) - BUF
Williams, Nigel (Saginaw) - COL
Zaborsky, Tomas (Saginaw) - NYR

QMJHL

Aubin, Brent (Quebec) - TOR
Bernier, Jonathan (Lewiston) - LA
Bartulis, Oskars (Cape Breton) - PHI
Bisaillon, Sebastien (Val-d'Or) - EDM
Blanchard, Nicolas (Chicoutimi) - CAR
Bodnarchuk, Andrew (Halifax) - BOS
Bouchard, Francois (Baie-Comeau) - WSH
Bourdon, Luc (Cape Breton) - VAN
Brassard, Derick (Drummondville) - CBJ
Breault, Benjamin (Baie-Comeau) - BUF
Carle, Mathieu (Rouyn-Noranda) - MTL
Carpentier, Hugo (Rouyn-Noranda) - CGY
Chaput, Stefan (Lewiston) - CAR
Cliche, Marc-Andre (Lewiston) - LA
Denny, Chad (Lewiston) - ATL
Dupont, Michael (Baie-Comeau) - PHI
Frechette, Maxime (Drummondville) - CBJ
Frolik, Michael (Rimouski) - FLA
Giroux, Claude (Gatineau) - PHI
Gragnani, Marc-Andre (PEI) - BUF
Henegan, Kyell (Victoriaville) - NJ
Hillier, Ryan (Halifax) - NYR
Lacroix, Maxime (Quebec) - WSH
Latal, Martin (PEI) - PHX
Lessard, Pierre-Luc (PEI) - OTT
Letang, Kristopher (Val-d'Or) - PIT
Levasseur, Jean-Philippe (Rouyn-Noranda) - ANA
Madsen, Morten (Victoriaville) - MIN
Marchand, Brad (Val-d'Or) - BOS
Marquardt, Matt (Moncton) - CBJ
Mikus, Juraj (Chicoutimi) - MTL
Paquet, Jean-Philippe (Baie-Comeau) - PIT
Pavelec, Ondrej (Cape Breton) - ATL
Pelletier, Pier-Olivier (Drummondville) - PHX
Perreault, Mathieu (Acadie-Bathurst) - WSH
Ryan, Joe (Quebec) - LA
Schutz, Felix (Val-d'Or) - BUF
Sheppard, James (Cape Breton) - MIN
Swan, Bryce (Halifax) - ANA
Trukhno, Slava (Gatineau) - EDM
Tulupov, Kirill (Chicoutimi) - NJ
Vishnevski, Ivan (Rouyn-Noranda) - DAL

AJHL

Weslosky, Jase (Sherwood Park) - NYI

BCHL

Cheverie, Marc (Nanaimo) - FLA
Koopman, Kevin (Vernon) - OTT
Seabrook, Keith (Coquitlam) - WSH

NCAA

Abdelkader, Justin (Michigan State) - DET
Aiello, Anthony (Boston Collge) - MIN
Anderson, R.J. (Minnesota) - PHI
Auger, Chris (Massachusetts-Lowell) - CHI
Backstrom, Nils (Alaska-Anchorage) - DET
Bagnall, Drew (St. Lawrence) - FLA
Baier, Paul (Brown) - LA
Barriball, Jay (Minnesota) - SJ
Bearson, Zach (Wisconsin) - FLA
Beaverson, Luke (Alaska-Anchorage) - FLA
Bellamy, Rob (Maine) - PHI
Beller, Greg (Yale) - NYR
Bennett, Brett (Boston University) - PHX
Berry, Alex (Massachusetts) - TOR
Bertram, Dan (Boston College) - CHI
Biega, Alex (Harvard) - BUF
Bishop, Ben (Maine) - STL
Bitz, Byron (Cornell) - BOS
Borer, Casey (St. Cloud State) - CAR
Boyle, Brian (Boston College) - LA
Bradford, Brock (Boston College) - BOS
Brosnihan, Pat (Yale) - PHX
Brown, David (Notre Dame) - PIT
Brownlee, Chad (Minnesota State) - VAN
Butcher, Matt (Northern Michigan) - VAN
Butler, Chris (Denver) - BUF
Carefoot, Mitch (Cornell) - ATL
Carman, Mike (Minnesota) - COL
Carter, John (Trinity, Div. III) - PHI
Charlebois, Joe (New Hampshire) - CHI
Chorney, Taylor (North Dakota) - EDM
Christie, Matt (Miami) - ANA
Clackson, Matt (Western Michigan) - PHI
Clitsome, Grant (Clarkson) - CBJ
Cogliano, Andrew (Michigan) - EDM
Collins, Dusty (Northern Michigan) - TB
Condra, Erik (Notre Dame) - OTT
Cook, Tim (Michigan) - OTT
Cooper, Joe (Miami) - OTT
Corbin, J.D. (Denver) - COL
Crowder, Tim (Michigan State) - PIT
Curry, Mike (Minnesota-Duluth) - LA
Danis-Pepin, Simon (Maine) - CHI
Davis, Nathan (Miami) - CHI
Dekanich, Mark (Colgate) - NSH
Dillon, Spencer (Northern Michigan) - FLA
Dodge, Nick (Clarkson) - CAR
Doherty, John (New Hampshire) - TOR
Dowell, Jake (Wisconsin) - CHI
Duffy, Matt (Maine) - FLA
Eckford, Tyler (Alaska-Fairbanks) - NJ
Elliott, Brian (Wisconsin) - OTT
Engasser, Will (Yale) - PHX
Fallon, Joe (Vermont) - CHI
Fayne, Mark (Providence) - NJ
Fenton, P.J. (Massachusetts) - SJ
Ferriero, Benn (Boston University) - PHX
Finley, Joe (North Dakota) - WSH
Fischer, David (Minnesota) - MTL
Fisher, Glenn (Denver) - EDM
Flynn, Ryan (Minnesota) - NSH
Foote, Jordan (Michigan Tech) - NYR
Ford, Matthew (Wisconsin) - CHI
Forney, Mike (North Dakota) - ATL
Foster, Brian (New Hampshire) - FLA
Frank, Chris (Western Michigan) - PHX
Frazee, Jeff (Minnesota) - NJ
Fredheim, Kris (Colorado College) - VAN
Fritsche, Tom (Ohio State) - COL
Fulton, Jordan (Minnesota-Duluth) - CGY
Gawryletz, Travis (Minnesota-Duluth) - PHI
Generous, Matt (St. Lawrence) - BUF
Geoffrion, Blake (Wisconsin) - NSH
Gerbe, Nate (Boston College) - BUF
Gergen, Michael (Minnesota-Duluth) - PIT
Gifford, Brian (Denver) - PIT
Glass, Tanner (Dartmouth) - FLA
Glasser, Matt (Denver) - EDM
Glover, Dan (Cornell) - NJ
Goligoski, Alex (Minnesota) - PIT
Gordon, Andrew (St. Cloud State) - WSH
Greening, Colin (Cornell) - OTT
Greer, Matt (Minnesota-Duluth) - CBJ
Grenzy, Michael (Clarkson) - CHI
Gryba, Eric (Boston University) - OTT
Guthrie, Shea (Clarkson) - NYI
Hamilton, Mike (Maine) - ATL
Hemingway, Brett (New Hampshire) - COL
Hensick, T.J. (Michigan) - COL
Hunwick, Matt (Michigan) - BOS
Ihnacak, Brian (Brown) - PIT
Jarman, Kevin (Massachusetts) - CBJ
Jensen, Christian (Rensselaer) - SJ
Johnson, Chad (Alaska-Fairbanks) - PIT
Johnson, Erik (Minnesota) - STL
Johnson, Jack (Michigan) - LA
Johnson, Nick (Dartmouth) - PIT
Jones, David (Dartmouth) - COL
Jones, Ryan (Miami) - MIN
Joudrey, Andrew (Wisconsin) - WSH
Kaip, Rylan (North Dakota) - ATL
Kennedy, Tim (Michigan State) - BUF
Klubertanz, Kyle (Wisconsin) - ANA
Kolarik, Chad (Michigan) - PHX
Krueger, Justin (Cornell) - CAR
Kunes, Tim (Boston College) - CAR
Lawson, Kyle (Notre Dame) - CAR
Leblanc, Peter (New Hampshire) - CHI
Lee, Brian (North Dakota) - OTT
Lee, Carter (Northeastern) - SJ
Lewis, Grant (Dartmouth) - ATL
Lucia, Tony (Minnesota) - SJ
Ludwig, Trevor (Providence) - DAL
Lundin, Mike (Maine) - TB
MacDonald, David (Harvard) - SJ
MacIntyre, Derek (Ferris State) - SJ
Maki, Ryan (Harvard) - NSH
Mason, Tyrell (Clarkson) - NYI
Matsumoto, Jonathan (Bowling Green) - PHI
McBain, Jamie (Wisconsin) - CAR
McCarthy, John (Boston University) - SJ
McClellan, Stephen (Northeastern) - COL
McCutcheon, Mark (Cornell) - COL
McDonald, Colin (Providence) - EDM
McGuirk, Brian (Boston University) - CBJ
McIlvane, Matt (Ohio State) - OTT
McIntyre, David (Colgate) - DAL
McKenzie, Jim (Michigan State) - OTT
McKnight, Matt (Minnesota-Duluth) - DAL
Mercier, Justin (Miami) - COL
Meyers, Josh (Minnesota-Duluth) - LA
Miller, T.J. (Northern Michigan) - NJ
Mitchell, Torrey (Vermont) - SJ
Mitera, Mark (Michigan) - ANA
Montgomery, Kevin (Ohio State) - COL
Morin, Travis (Minnesota State) - WSH
Morris, Mike (Northeastern) - SJ
Morrow, Thomas (Boston University) - BUF
Mrazek, Justin (Union) - WSH
Niskanen, Matt (Minnesota-Duluth) - DAL
Nodl, Andreas (St. Cloud State) - PHI
Nolet, Martin (Massachusetts) - LA
Norton, Pierce (Providence) - TOR
O'Byrne, Ryan (Cornell) - MTL
O'Hanley, Brian (Boston College) - SJ
O'Neill, Wes (Notre Dame) - NYI
Okposo, Kyle (Minnesota) - NYI
Olver, Darin (Northern Michigan) - NYR
Orpik, Andrew (Boston College) - BUF
Oshie, T.J. (North Dakota) - STL
Page, Rob (Yale) - CBJ
Palmer, Joe (Ohio State) - CHI
Paquet, Philippe (Clarkson) - MTL
Parse, Scott (Nebraska-Omaha) - LA
Paukovich, Geoff (Denver) - EDM
Peltier, Derek (Minnesota) - COL
Peluso, Chris (Bemidji State) - PIT
Perkovich, Nathan (Lake Superior Sate) - NJ
Porter, Chris (North Dakota) - CHI
Porter, Kevin (Michigan) - PHX
Quick, Jon (Massachusetts) - LA
Rakhshani, Rhett (Denver) - NYI
Ratchuk, Mike (Michigan State) - PHI
Rau, Chad (Colorado College) - TOR
Raymond, Mason (Minnesota-Duluth) - VAN
Reese, Dylan (Harvard) - NYR
Regan, Kevin (New Hampshire) - BOS
Rheault, Jon (Providence) - PHI
Robertson, Josh (Northeastern) - WSH
Roche, Ken (Boston University) - NYR
Rogers, Doug (Harvard) - NYI
Rohlfs, David (Michigan) - EDM
Romano, Tony (Cornell) - NJ
Ruegsegger, Tyler (Denver) - TOR
Ryan, Billy (Maine) - NYR
Sackrison, Andy (Minnesota State) - STL
Santorelli, Mike (Northern Michigan) - NSH
Sarauer, Andrew (Northern Michigan) - VAN
Sauer, Billy (Michigan) - COL
Sawada, Raymond (Cornell) - DAL
Schaeffer, Kevin (Boston University) - NSH
Schneider, Cory (Boston College) - VAN
Siddall, Matt (Northern Michigan) - ATL
Skille, Jack (Wisconsin) - CHI
Smith, Jason (Sacred Heart) - NJ
Sneep, Carl (Boston College) - PIT
Spratt, Jimmy (Bowling Green) - CGY
Stalock, Alex (Minnesota-Duluth) - SJ
Stoa, Ryan (Minnesota) - COL
Strachan, Tyson (Ohio State) - CAR
Strait, Brian (Boston University) - PIT
Sucharski, Nick (Michigan State) - CBJ
Sullivan, Mike (Clarkson) - LA
Sullivan, Sean (Boston University) - PHX
Summers, Chris (Michigan) - PHX
Switzer, Craig (New Hampshire) - NSH
Tarkir, Zach (Northern Michigan) - NJ
Thomas, Andrew (Denver) - WSH
Toews, Jonathan (North Dakota) - CHI
Travis, Dan (New Hampshire) - FLA
Turek, Ryan (Michigan State) - STL
Turner, Brennan (Yale) - CHI
Vande Velde, Chris (North Dakota) - EDM
Vannelli, Mike (Minnesota) - ATL
Vitale, Joe (Northeastern) - PIT
Watkins, Matt (North Dakota) - DAL
Weller, Shawn (Clarkson) - OTT
Wessbecker, John (Massachusetts) - TB
Wheeler, Blake (Minnesota) - PHX
Wild, Cody (Providence) - EDM
Wyman, J.T. (Dartmouth) - MTL
Yip, Brandon (Boston University) - COL
Zaba, Matt (Colorado College) - LA
Zalewski, Steven (Clarkson) - SJ
Zarb, Chris (Ferris State) - PHI
Zatkoff, Jeff (Miami) - LA

USHL

Bachman, Richard (Chicago) - DAL
Dee, Robby (Omaha) - EDM
Gwidt, Brent (Indiana) - WSH
Hickey, Chris (Tri-City) - MIN
Juutilainen, Jan-Mikael (Waterloo) - CHI
Kangas, Alex (Indiana) - ATL
Keserich, Ian (Tri-City) - COL
Kolosov, Sergei (Cedar Rapids) - DET
LaPoint, Derrick (Green Bay) - FLA
Martin, Jesse (Tri-City) - ATL
Mattila, Troy (Des Moines) - NYI
McCollem, Matt (Sioux Falls) - STL
McGann, Pat (Cedar Rapids) - DAL
Medvec, Kyle (Sioux City) - MIN
O'Neill, Will (Omaha) - ATL
Oslund, Nick (Tri-City) - DET
Petry, Jeff (Des Moines) - EDM
Sims, Shane (Des Moines) - NYI

U.S. High School

Day, Brian (Governor Dummer) - NYI
Marvin, Aaron (Warroad) - CGY

Seachd is offline   Reply With Quote
Old
02-24-2007, 06:25 PM
  #4
BritSabre
Patrick's Eye Shadow
 
BritSabre's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Reading, UK
Country: England
Posts: 2,389
vCash: 500
100% effort Seachd! Love it!

BritSabre is offline   Reply With Quote
Old
02-24-2007, 09:42 PM
  #5
HockeyHippie
Registered User
 
HockeyHippie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Denver, CO
Country: United States
Posts: 110
vCash: 500
Wow, awesome list. Thanks for the time. I was watching the DU vs UND game last night and the Sioux line of Ryan Duncan, TJ Oshie and Jonathan Toews was electric. I know Oshie and Toews are the property of the St Louis Blues and Chi Blackhawks respectively, but curious if anyone had drafted Duncan. According to your list he is still draft elgible. I will check further.

Take care

HockeyHippie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old
02-25-2007, 05:52 PM
  #6
Oilers Chick
Hockey's Future Staff
 
Oilers Chick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: Philly in April 2014
Country: United States
Posts: 5,963
vCash: 500
Quote:
Originally Posted by Seamhead View Post
Wow, awesome list. Thanks for the time. I was watching the DU vs UND game last night and the Sioux line of Ryan Duncan, TJ Oshie and Jonathan Toews was electric. I know Oshie and Toews are the property of the St Louis Blues and Chi Blackhawks respectively, but curious if anyone had drafted Duncan. According to your list he is still draft elgible. I will check further.

Take care

Duncan is undrafted and he''s not draft eligible (he's an '85).

The list is good but has some outdated/incorrect/omitted info, so here's the corrections/clarifications:

1) O'Byrne is now in the Canadiens system. He's no longer at Cornell.

2) Montgomery is now playing in the OHL

3) Carter Lee left Northeastern before the 06-07 season started. He'll be suiting up for Lake Superior State this fall.

4) Stephen McClellan is no longer at Northeastern and I believe Robertson has left too, but at the moment am not 100% certain on that one.

5) John Doherty is now in the pros.

6) Dan Travis is no longer at New Hampshire, he's now at Quinnipiac.

7) Andy Sacrison is not in college yet. He'll be at Minnesota State-Mankato beginning this fall.

8) LW Viktor Stalberg is not on the list. He's at Vermont and is a prospect of the Toronto Maple Leafs.

Oilers Chick is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Forum Jump


Bookmarks

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:07 AM.

monitoring_string = "e4251c93e2ba248d29da988d93bf5144"
Contact Us - HFBoards - Archive - Privacy Statement - Terms of Use - Advertise - Top - AdChoices

vBulletin Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
HFBoards.com is a property of CraveOnline Media, LLC, an Evolve Media, LLC company. 2014 All Rights Reserved.